Cadac Safari Chef

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Safari Chef
from £54.95to £77.543 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Complete cooker
• Power: 2,400 W
• Fuel: Butane / Propane
• Dimensions: H440 mm
• Weight: 5,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cadac Safari Chef
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Safari Chef Stainless Steel Paella Pan 50 - Ceramic Non Stick Coating 5760
Cadac Safari Chef Stainless Steel Paella Pan 50 - Ceramic Non Stick Coating, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac BBQ Carri / Safari Chef Accessories Pan Spatula Tongs Cover Mat Pizza Tool
Cadac BBQ Carri / Safari Chef Accessories Pan Spatula Tongs Cover Mat Pizza Tool, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Cadac Safari Chef Paella Pan With Lid 28cm Stainless Steel
28cm lightweight Paella Pan 30 with stainless steel lid Aluminium GreenGrill ceramic coated Easy to use and clean High quality stainless steel...
prodImage
£77.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Consisting of: - Cooker base unit with burner - ALU cast plate (Teflon coated, usable on both sides) - Enameled grill attachment (smooth and ribbed side with fat drainage system) - Enameled baking dome (can also be used upside down as a frying pan or wok) - Feet are foldable - Diameter: 360 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H440 mm
Weight:5,000 g
Energy
Power:2,400 W
Fuel:Butane / Propane

Price History

1M
Cadac Safari Chef
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
£34.00
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)Compare 1 Prices
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Cadac Skottel topCompare 2 Prices
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
£132.00
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
funkyleisure
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
tenthire1
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel