Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
from £49.50to £65.585 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Frying Pan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Teflon
• With handles
• With carrying bag
• Compatible with: Cadac Carri Chef, Easy Chef, Handi Chef
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Camping Cooking BBQ Easy Clean Lightweight Paella Pan 50 -47cm 5758 98425
Cadac Camping Cooking BBQ Easy Clean Lightweight Paella Pan 50 -47cm 5758, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£49.50
£55.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cadac Paella Pan 50 BBQ Cooking GreenGrill Ceramic 2026 MODEL 5758
Cadac Paella Pan 50 BBQ Cooking GreenGrill Ceramic 2026 MODEL, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Paella Pan 47 5758
From paella and risottos to pancakes and bacon, the popular, ceramic, paella pan is versatile and is a must for any Carri Chef 2 or Braai owner.
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
CADAC Paella Pan 50 5758
CADAC Paella Pan 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri/Braai Paella Pan 50 5758
Cadac Carri/Braai Paella Pan 50, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With handles
With carrying bag
Compatible with: Cadac Carri Chef, Easy Chef, Handi Chef
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Teflon
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
£34.00
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)Compare 1 Prices
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Cadac Skottel topCompare 2 Prices
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
£132.00
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Cadac Safari ChefCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
155 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £5.99
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel