GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24

Price History
• Travel Kitchen Set
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Number of Parts: 24
• Dimensions: W297 mm x H195 mm x D89 mm
• Weight: 799 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set (24-Piece) B00BRC71XY
All-in-one 24pc kitchen set includes all utensils needed for any gourmet expedition Pivoting tools rotate from stored to working position Waterproof shaker modules screw together to keep spices dry and flavorful Attractive ballistic nylon outer case keeps everything organized Also includes 4 sets of cutlery
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors, Destination Kitchen Set 24, Superior Backcountry Cookware Since 1985 90104
This 24-piece set weighs in at just under 2 pounds and includes a cloth case to keep all your cooking gear securely stowed and organized in your...
prodImage
£93.80
Shipping: Free
Gsi Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set (24-Piece) 90104
Features All-in-one 24pc kitchen set includes all utensils needed for any gourmet expedition Pivoting tools rotate from stored to working...
prodImage
£98.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W297 mm x H195 mm x D89 mm
Weight:799 g
Material
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Number of Parts
24

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Pinnacle Base Camper small
£131.09
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper smallCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£35.37
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 lCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£53.00
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£108.21
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 2 Prices
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£63.00
GSI Coffee Pot 8 CupsCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualist
£94.32
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£43.34
GSI Outdoors Halulite MinimalistCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Micron glass
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£61.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar GA-8403
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£59.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel