GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker

Manufacturer: GSI Outdoors
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
from £110.664 offersManufacturer: GSI OutdoorsPrice History
• Cooking set
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Set consisting of: 2 L pot, frying pan, 4 bowls
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.66
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.66
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker Hard Anodised Cook Set – 50180 73085-uniw
Item Package Weight: 2.15 lb Item Package Length: 21.59 cm Item Package width: 22.352 cm Item Package Height: 12.7 cm
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker Hard Anodised Cook Set – 50180 090497501807
Item Package Weight: 2.15 lb Item Package Length: 21.59 cm Item Package width: 22.352 cm Item Package Height: 12.7 cm
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
GSI Pinnacle Backpacker GSI 50180-1
GSI Pinnacle Backpacker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors - Pinnacle Backpacker, Nesting Cook Set, Superior Backcountry Cookware Since 1985
Compact design is fully equipped for the needs of two gourmet backpackers. This durable, non-stick coated, hard anodized aluminum pot is the...
prodImage
£126.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 L pot, frying pan, 4 bowls
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
£183.49
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper largeCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Camper
£224.57
GSI Pinnacle CamperCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.98
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java PressCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£37.30
GSI Outdoors Halulite MinimalistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper small
£131.11
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper smallCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jetboil Flash Carbon
£117.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£119.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.66
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel