GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11

Manufacturer: GSI Outdoors
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
from £50.35to £70.992 offersManufacturer: GSI Outdoors
• Outdoor kitchen set
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyethylene
• Number of Parts: 11
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H5.1 Centimetre x D29.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 488 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen 11in1 Kit GSI90103-1
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen 11in1 Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors, Gourmet Kitchen Set 11, Camping Chef Toolset 90103
This integrated, 11-piece set neatly stores in a soft-sided, zippered case, ideal for cooking larger meals on the trail. A perfect set to use with...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Organizer, bag, cooking spoon, spatula, whisk, scraper, cutting board, towel, sponge, 2 storage bottles, salt + pepper shaker
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H5.1 Centimetre x D29.2 Centimetre
Weight:488 g
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Polyethylene
Number of Parts
11

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 4 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
£183.49
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper largeCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Camper
£224.57
GSI Pinnacle CamperCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.98
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java PressCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£37.30
GSI Outdoors Halulite MinimalistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Lexan box L
£39.64
GSI Outdoors Lexan box LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
157 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Coffee maker
£50.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel