Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
from £39.952 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Handle foldable
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Dimensions: H54 mm
• Weight: 730 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Campfire Frying Pan, 25cm P738000
Durable 18/8 stainless steel 25 cm/10 inch base Folding handle for packing Comes with a storage bag Lightweight for portability
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 25cm Frying Pan - Folding Handle & Storage Bag P738000
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 25cm Frying Pan - Folding Handle & Storage Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle foldable
Diameter: 250 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H54 mm
Weight:730 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel