Primus Primetech pot set 1.3 l

• Cookware set
• Efficiency 50% higher than conventional pots
• Includes transparent lid with built-in strainer and grip tong
• Dimensions: Height 108 mm, Diameter 178 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Primetech pot set 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus PrimeTech Camping Pot Set 1.3 Litre P740380
Primus PrimeTech Camping Pot Set 1.3 Litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cookware set
Efficiency 50% higher than conventional pots
Includes transparent lid with built-in strainer and grip tong
Dimensions: Height 108 mm, Diameter 178 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Primetech pot set 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£41.99
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S SmallCompare 3 Prices
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Primus Moja StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 9 Prices
Primus MicronStove
£43.23
Primus MicronStoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.89
Primus Kinjia StoveCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 5 Prices
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 lCompare 5 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 3 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£63.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£51.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£61.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24
£61.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Primetech pot set 1.3 l
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel