Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
from £169.994 offersManufacturer: PrimusPrice History
• Stove
• Power: 2,600 W
• Fuel: Gasoline, petroleum, butane/propane gas, kerosene
• Consumption per hour: 138 g
• Connection: for screw cartridges, for fuel bottles
• Scope of delivery: burner, fuel line, ErgoPump, 0.35 l fuel bottle, pot support made of titanium, integrated titanium windscreen, multitool with nozzle cleaner, carrying pouch
• Dimensions: W55 mm x H90 mm x D114 mm
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£180.49
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Omnilite Ti Multi Fuel - Camping & Backpacking Titanium Stove 321985
Primus Omnilite Ti Multi Fuel - Camping & Backpacking Titanium Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Primus - OmniLite Ti - Incl. Fuel Bottle RP-321985
All fuels Lightweight Fuel efficient Extremely reliable Model: 321985
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
Primus - OmniLite Ti - Incl. Fuel Bottle
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of...
prodImage
£215.80
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus OmniLite Ti (Titanium) Including bottle
Primus OmniLite Ti (Titanium) Including bottle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£306.00
£311.85
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Consumption per hour: 138 g
Connection: for screw cartridges, for fuel bottles
Scope of delivery: burner, fuel line, ErgoPump, 0.35 l fuel bottle, pot support made of titanium, integrated titanium windscreen, multitool with nozzle cleaner, carrying pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H90 mm x D114 mm
Weight:340 g
Energy
Power:2,600 W
Fuel:Gasoline, petroleum, butane/propane gas, kerosene

Price History

1M
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
£158.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR WindBurner Duo System
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR XGK-EX
£208.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
funkyleisure
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.80
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel