Dometic SNG 4133

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic SNG 4133
from £139.95to £215.973 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Stainless Steel Sink
• Cover made of Heat-Resistant Safety Glass
• Installation Depth: 12.4 cm
• Cutout Dimensions: 40.5 x 32.5 cm
• Overall Dimensions: 41 x 33.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic SNG 4133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC SNG 4133 SQUARE SINK WITH GLASS LID CARAVAN CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME BOAT 9600028267
DOMETIC SNG 4133 SQUARE SINK WITH GLASS LID CARAVAN CAMPERVAN MOTORHOME BOAT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
DOMETIC SNG 4133 SQUARE SINK KITCHEN CARAVAN CAMPERVAN HORSEBOX 9600028267
DOMETIC SNG 4133 SQUARE SINK KITCHEN CARAVAN CAMPERVAN HORSEBOX 9600028267, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Kitchen & Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
Dometic Undermount Polished Rectangular SINK 4133, Model 9600028267
Safe and easy to use automatic piezo ignition Easy to clean thanks to removable grease tray Includes practical carry bag
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless Steel Sink
Cover made of Heat-Resistant Safety Glass
Installation Depth: 12.4 cm
Cutout Dimensions: 40.5 x 32.5 cm
Overall Dimensions: 41 x 33.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic SNG 4133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel