Jetboil MicroMo

Manufacturer: Jetboil
Jetboil MicroMo
from £134.95to £197.949 offersManufacturer: Jetboil
• Gas stove system
• Power: 1.75 kW
• Fuel: Gas
• Volume: 0.8 L
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W104 mm x H159 mm
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jetboil MicroMo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jetboil MICROMO COOKING SYSTEM (CARBON GAS NOT INCLUDED) MCMCB
Lightweight .8 litre FluxRing cooking cup with insulating, pleasant surface. Unbeatable cooking control Regulated for constant performance down to -6°C (20°F) Lower cover serves as measuring cup and bowl at the same time Incl. 3-legged stand
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System - Hiking Backpacking Cooking 2026 NEW COMINHKPR95194
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System - Hiking Backpacking Cooking 2026 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Compact Fast Camping Stove - Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System (Carbon) MCMCB
Lightweight Compact Fast Camping Stove - Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System (Carbon), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Jetboil MicroMo Camping Stove, Tamale, Ultralight Cooking System B082XX7GRP
Adjustable Heat Control: Fuel regulator with heat adjustments from full boil to light simmer to create both simple and gourmet meals; Push-button igniter Personal Cooking System: 0.8 liter tall FluxRing cook cup features a flexible handle strap; Reliable in cold weather down to 20 degrees F Reduced Fuel Consumption: MicroMo boils 16 ounces (2 cups) of water in two minutes and fifteen seconds using half the fuel of traditional systems Compact System: Lightweight pieces pack down to just 12 ounces, saving space and weight for any outdoor adventure; Bottom cup serves as a measuring cup or a bowl Kit Includes: MicroMo stove, 0.8 liter cooking cup with cozy, lid with pour spout and strainer, bottom cup, fuel can stabilizer tripod; JetPower fuel sold separately Compatible accessories include Coffee Press, Hanging Kit, Utensils, Skillet and FluxRing Cooking Pot Fuel Canister Stabilizer included Pot Support included JetPower Fuel sold separately One-year limited warranty
prodImage
£155.75
£165.47
Shipping: £9.72
with shipping: £9.72
Jetboil MicroMo Lightweight Precision Camping and Backpacking Stove Cooking System with Adjustable Heat Control, Tamale Red
Features The MicroMo camping and backpacking stove, in Tamale, is an ultralight cooking system - Powered by FluxRing technology it reaches a...
prodImage
£197.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System Camping Stove MCMCB Carbon
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System Camping Stove MCMCB Carbon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System Camping Stove MCMCB Carbon
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System Camping Stove MCMCB Carbon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Jetboil MicroMo Camping Stove Hiking Camping Stove DofE
Jetboil MicroMo Camping Stove Hiking Camping Stove DofE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System 800ml Compact Heat Adjustment Outdoors Camping COMINHKPR95194
Jetboil MicroMo Cooking System 800ml Compact Heat Adjustment Outdoors Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W104 mm x H159 mm
Weight:340 g
Energy
Power:1.75 kW
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Volume:0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Jetboil MicroMo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jetboil

Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Jetboil MinimoCompare 28 Prices
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Jetboil FlashCompare 27 Prices
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Jetboil Flash Javakit TopoCompare 7 Prices
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Jetboil Flash Java KitCompare 2 Prices
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Jetboil Flash Java EctoCompare 5 Prices
Jetboil Fry Pan
£65.99
Jetboil Fry PanCompare 1 Prices
Jetboil Sumo
£122.99
Jetboil SumoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trangia 25-5-UL (147255)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£119.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: £9.72
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel