vidaXL Camping stove (319442)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £138.99to £171.673 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping stove
• Material: stainless steel, cast iron
• Use: Suitable for outdoor use only
• Dimensions: Length 51.5 cm, Width 35 cm, Height 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(silver) vidaXL Camping Wood Stove Stainless Steel Charcoal Outdoor Fireplace Firepit 319442
Thiscampingwoodstoveservesasacookingutensilwhenyouhaveoutdooractivitieswhilecreatingsomeextrawarmthandacosyatmospherewhenitgetscolder. ...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Stainless Steel Charcoal Outdoor Fireplace Firepit vidaXL 319442
Camping Wood Stove Stainless Steel Charcoal Outdoor Fireplace Firepit vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Silver 51.5x35x30.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 319442
Camping Wood Stove Silver 51.5x35x30.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping stove
Material: stainless steel, cast iron
Use: Suitable for outdoor use only
Dimensions: Length 51.5 cm, Width 35 cm, Height 30.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel