Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
from £99.95to £111.063 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Fire Bowl
• Fuel: Wood, coal
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Kamoto Openfire Kit-Small P738060
Primus Kamoto Openfire Kit-Small, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Relags Primus Fire Bowl 'Kamoto' Grill, Multi-Colour, 53 x 39 cm P738060-15014065
The 'Kamoto' is an easy to transport fire bowl for wood or charcoal that leaves no traces of a learning fire The actual fire bowl, the grill and the wind protection on the sides are made of stainless steel The air intake on the bottom allows for effective combustion, while the ash tray under the fire bowl protects the floor from fire damage Fire bowl and wind protection made of stainless steel, frame made of powder-coated steel Packed dimensions: 53 x 39 x 6 cm, 6,100 g
prodImage
£111.04
Shipping: Free
Relags Primus Fire Bowl 'Kamoto' Grill, Multi-Colour, 53 x 39 cm RP-738060
The 'Kamoto' is an easy to transport fire bowl for wood or charcoal that leaves no traces of a learning fire The actual fire bowl, the grill and the wind protection on the sides are made of stainless steel The air intake on the bottom allows for effective combustion, while the ash tray under the fire bowl protects the floor from fire damage Fire bowl and wind protection made of stainless steel, frame made of powder-coated steel Packed dimensions: 53 x 39 x 6 cm, 6,100 g
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Energy
Fuel:Wood, coal
Material
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-2 UL (147252)
£99.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 25-1 (147251)
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Quick 2 System
£98.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£94.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£111.04
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel