vidaXL Camping stove (319439)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £78.99to £98.034 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping stove
• Material: metal, cast iron
• Door: yes, facilitates wood loading
• Handles: two for easy transport
• Dimensions: length 36 cm, width 26 cm, height 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Wood Stove - Black Metal Charcoal Grill Fireplace Fire Basket - 36x26x22.5 cm Outdoor Heater 319439
【Versatile Outdoor Use】: Designed for outdoor use only, this multi-functional black metal wood stove is perfect for camping, providing both cooking utilities and a cozy atmosphere. (214 characters 【Efficient Door Design】: Equipped with a lower door, this outdoor heater allows for easy placement of wood and provides superior functionality even in windy weather, making it an ideal campfire companion. (236 characters 【Convenient Handles】: The portable patio heater includes two handles, enabling safe and easy movement, ensuring you can adjust its position effortlessly while camping. (217 characters 【Durable Camping Stove】: This camping wood stove by vidaXL features a robust, six-prong cast iron hearth frame, perfect for all your outdoor cooking needs and adding warmth to your camping experience. (246 characters 【Compact Dimensions】: Measuring 36 x 26 x 22.5 cm (L x W x H) and weighing 4.72 kg, this black metal fireplace is compact and lightweight, making it an excellent addition to your outdoor gear. (221 characters, Weight: 12.2577017672 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
vidaXL Camping Wood Stove Black Metal Charcoal Grill Fireplace Fire Basket 319439
This camping wood stove serves as a cooking utensil when you have outdoor activities while creating some extra warmth and a cosy atmosphere when it...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Black Metal Charcoal Grill Fireplace Fire Basket vidaXL 319439
Camping Wood Stove Black Metal Charcoal Grill Fireplace Fire Basket vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
Camping Wood Stove Black 36x26x22.5 cm Metal vidaXL 319439
Camping Wood Stove Black 36x26x22.5 cm Metal vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£98.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping stove
Material: metal, cast iron
Door: yes, facilitates wood loading
Handles: two for easy transport
Dimensions: length 36 cm, width 26 cm, height 22.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping stove (319439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£98.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel