Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
from £79.99to £119.955 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Cookware set
• Fuel: Alcohol
• Material: Aluminum
• 2 pots: 1.5 l/1.75 l volume
• Pan: 22 cm diameter
• Burner
• Weight: 865 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 25 Hardanodised Cookset With Spirit Burner B001BXA2R6
Weight: 865g 1 hardanodized frying pan 22cm Stove with 2 hardanodized pans (1.75L & 1.5L) Color: Silver Department: adult-unisex
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia Stoves 25 Series 25-1 To 25-8 Ultralight 3-4 Person Cook System TRA160257
Trangia Stoves 25 Series 25-1 To 25-8 Ultralight 3-4 Person Cook System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 25 Series Ultralight Storm Cookers (Set 7 HA)
Stove comes with 2 saucepans in ultralight hard anodized aluminum, 1.75 L and 1.5 L, hard anodized 8.7" fry pan, and an aluminum windshield...
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Trangia 25-7 UL/HA Ultralight Alloy Stove Hard Anodised Pots Frying Pan Spirit TRA160257
Trangia 25-7 UL/HA Ultralight Alloy Stove Hard Anodised Pots Frying Pan Spirit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia 25-7 Stove Hard Anodised Pans - 160257 TRA160257
Trangia 25-7 Stove Hard Anodised Pans - 160257, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 pots: 1.5 l/1.75 l volume
Pan: 22 cm diameter
Burner
Dimensions
Weight:865 g
Energy
Fuel:Alcohol
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.21
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (147252)
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel