Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
from £79.99to £94.993 offersManufacturer: Trangia
Cookware Set - Alcohol burner - 1 pot (1 liter) - 1 pot (1 liter with measurement markings) - 1 frying pan (18 cm diameter) - 1 aluminum water kettle (0.6 liter) - Gripping tongs - Material pots and pan outside aluminum, inside made of Duossal - Weight approx. 1060 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8 TrangiaUK
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27 Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner & Fuel Bottles, Red, 0.3 Litre B09Y42PHH8
Product 1: Stove with 2 pans (1L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (18cm) Product 1: Kettle Product 1: Weight: 860g Product 2: Durable polyethylene Product 2: Easy pour cap and safety valve Product 2: Essential for transporting and storing flammable fuels Product 2: 0.3L capacity
prodImage
£85.35
£89.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8 TrangiaUK
Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cookware Set - Alcohol burner - 1 pot (1 liter) - 1 pot (1 liter with measurement markings) - 1 frying pan (18 cm diameter) - 1 aluminum water kettle (0.6 liter) - Gripping tongs - Material pots and pan outside aluminum, inside made of Duossal - Weight approx. 1060 g

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.03
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
£104.78
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
summitsonline
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: £4.49
summitsonline
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel