Primus EasyFuel II Duo

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
from £87.995 offersManufacturer: PrimusPrice History
• Trekking stove
• Power: 3,000 W
• Cooking time for 1 l: 4 min
• Ignition: Piezo
• Dimensions: W85 mm x H88 mm x D160 mm
• Weight: 385 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.98
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Easyfuel Duo Piezo Backpacking Stove
Primus Easyfuel Duo Piezo Backpacking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS Easyfuel II Duo Cooker with Piezo Ignition, Silver, One Size RP-327743
Reliable and practical cooker with simple construction and good handling Complete with nylon transport bag Power: 3000 watts, comparison cooking time 2:50 min 16 x 8.5 x 8.8 cm, 346 g, for operation with valve gas cartridges
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS Easyfuel II Duo Cooker with Piezo Ignition, Silver, One Size 5P-C45K-4T25
Reliable and practical cooker with simple construction and good handling Complete with nylon transport bag Power: 3000 watts, comparison cooking time 2:50 min 16 x 8.5 x 8.8 cm, 346 g, for operation with valve gas cartridges
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Primus EasyFuel Duo Piezo Stove P327743
Primus EasyFuel Duo Piezo Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit Primus Easy Fuel 2 Stable And Reliable Duo Valve Hose Gas Camping Stove PR327743
Primus Easy Fuel 2 Stable And Reliable Duo Valve Hose Gas Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooking time for 1 l: 4 min
Ignition: Piezo
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H88 mm x D160 mm
Weight:385 g
Energy
Power:3,000 W

Price History

1M
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-1 (147251)
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel