Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
from £174.98to £293.127 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Stove
• Power: 3,000 W
• Fuel: Gas, petroleum, diesel, kerosene, pure-, aviation-, automotive gasoline
• Number of Parts: 2
• Dimensions: W142 mm x H88 mm x D66 mm
• Weight: 690 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Unisex - Adult OmniFuel II Cooker, Grey, 14.2 x 8.8 x 6.6 cm RP-328988
Robust, reliable, powerful even in the worst weather conditions: at high altitudes or at low temperatures. The Omnifuel II is just as powerful as its predecessor, but more compact. The nozzles for different types of fuel are clearly marked and screwed to the feet so that they do not get lost. Has a power of 3000 watts.
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
Primus Unisex - Adult OmniFuel II Cooker, Grey, 14.2 x 8.8 x 6.6 cm P328988
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Primus OmniFuel II Camping & Backpacking Stove + 0.6L bottle Uses ANY Fuel! 328988
Primus OmniFuel II Camping & Backpacking Stove + 0.6L bottle Uses ANY Fuel!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Primus OmniFuel II With Bottle and Pouch 328988
Primus OmniFuel II With Bottle and Pouch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus OmniFuel incl. Fuel bottle & Pouch 328988
Primus OmniFuel incl. Fuel bottle & Pouch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£209.00
£214.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Primus Omnifuel II Including Fuel Bottle - Versatile Multi-fuel Camping Stove 328988
Primus Omnifuel II Including Fuel Bottle - Versatile Multi-fuel Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Primus OmniFuel incl. Fuel bottle & Pouch 328988
Primus OmniFuel incl. Fuel bottle & Pouch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£293.12
£298.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W142 mm x H88 mm x D66 mm
Weight:690 g
Energy
Power:3,000 W
Fuel:Gas, petroleum, diesel, kerosene, pure-, aviation-, automotive gasoline
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
£158.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Duo System
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR XGK-EX
£208.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
BigGrassField
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel