Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
from £171.421 offerManufacturer: Primus
• Trekking Stove Set
• Power: 2,000 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Material: Aluminum, Ceramic, Silicone
• Windshield with integrated burner
• 1 x PrimeTech pot with heat exchanger and non-stick coating
• 1 x aluminum pot
• Lid with strainer and handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus | PrimeTech 2.3L Stove System | Fuel-Efficient All-in-one Backcountry Stove System
Features ALL-IN-ONE SYSTEM: The PrimeTech Stove System is a unique multi-person all-in-one system that offers the most stable and windproof burner...
prodImage
£171.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Windshield with integrated burner
1 x PrimeTech pot with heat exchanger and non-stick coating
1 x aluminum pot
Lid with strainer and handle
Tongs
Piezo igniter
Insulated carrying bag
Cooking time for 1 L of water: 3.5 min
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x H135 mm x D202 mm
Weight:1,060 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Aluminum, Ceramic, Silicone

Price History

1M
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
£158.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
prodImage
£171.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel