BioLite CampStove 2+

Manufacturer: BioLite
BioLite CampStove 2+
from £130.00to £164.993 offersManufacturer: BioLite
• Camping stove
• Fuel: Wood, pine cones, pellets and biomass
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Set consisting of: camping stove, fire starter, carrying bag, USB port, USB cable
• Energy production from the heat of the fire
• With lamp
• Controlled safe fire
• Cooking time for 1 liter of water: 4.5 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BioLite CampStove 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biolite CampStove 2+ Wood Camp Stove - CSC0200
Biolite CampStove 2+ Wood Camp Stove - CSC0200, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£130.00
£133.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
BioLite Campstove Wood Burning Electricity Generating & USB Charging Camp Stove (CampStove 2+) B00FU8RBPE
3000 mAh Onboard Battery USB Output Boil Time 1lt - 4.5mins, Weight: 2.06 Pounds, Manufacturer: Biolite
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BioLite CampStove 2+ Electricity Generating Wood Camp Stove NEW CSC0200
BioLite CampStove 2+ Electricity Generating Wood Camp Stove NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: camping stove, fire starter, carrying bag, USB port, USB cable
Energy production from the heat of the fire
With lamp
Controlled safe fire
Cooking time for 1 liter of water: 4.5 minutes
Dimensions
Weight:935 g
Energy
Fuel:Wood, pine cones, pellets and biomass
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
BioLite CampStove 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (147252)
£99.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jetboil Sumo
£122.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
case-3293
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel