MSR WindBurner Stock Pot

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
from £89.95to £165.763 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Pressure Cooker
• Set Consisting of: Cooking pot, lid
• Volume: 4.5 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Pot lid can be used as a strainer
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 590 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot 10370
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner 4.5 Liter Nonstick Camping and Backpacking Stock Pot,Gray 10370-8220
4.5-liter hard-anodized aluminum pot with integrated heat exchanger designed for group and large volume cooking Pot nests with WindBurner Stove Systems and other WindBurner cookware; compatible with Windburner Duo, Group, or Combo Systems Includes strainer lid with locking latch and fixed handles for easy lifting Self-centering pot fits WindBurner stoves’ deep lip for increased stability Measures 10.75 x 8.25 x 7.5 inches and weighs 1 pound 4 ounces
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner 4.5 Liter Nonstick Camping and Backpacking Stock Pot Gr 36370
...
prodImage
£165.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pot lid can be used as a strainer
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
Weight:590 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:4.5 L
Set Consisting of
Cooking pot, lid

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.57
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
MSR FreeLite 1 V3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Quick 2 System
£98.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel