Cadac 2-Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 30 mbar

• Gas Stove
• Set Consisting of: Gas stove, 2 pot holders, grill plates, coffee pot holder, 2 windshields, storage bag
• Power: 4.4 kW
• Gas Consumption: 320 g/h
• Number of Burners: 2
• Material: Plastic, Rubber, Stainless Steel
• Automatic piezo ignition
• Gas pressure button safety lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cadac 2-Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac 2 Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 203P120EU
Cadac 2 Cook 3 Pro Deluxe, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic piezo ignition
Gas pressure button safety lock
Non-slip
Operating pressure: 50 mbar
Dimensions
Grilling Area:W50 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:5.7 kg
Energy
Power:4.4 kW
Gas Consumption:320 g/h
Features
Number of Burners:2
Material
Material:Plastic, Rubber, Stainless Steel
Set Consisting of
Gas stove, 2 pot holders, grill plates, coffee pot holder, 2 windshields, storage bag

Price History

1M
Cadac 2-Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Reviews

Latest
Great cooker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2025
|
Amazing cooker, decent qualityFits loads on it and can mix and match grill plates and hob etcFab for camping
Great cooker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2025
|
Amazing cooker, decent qualityFits loads on it and can mix and match grill plates and hob etcFab for camping
Great cooker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2025
|
Amazing cooker, decent qualityFits loads on it and can mix and match grill plates and hob etcFab for camping
Compact & so easy to clean
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2025
|
Great price & works perfectly. I was worried about reviews on the bag, but ours is great quality and everything fits in with plenty of room. After using the large round cadac, this is so much easier to clean. Love it.
Compact & so easy to clean
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2025
|
With reviews from

Cadac 2-Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 30 mbar Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 51 reviews
5
43
4
3
0
2
0
1
5

More from Cadac

Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
£32.75
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)Compare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef
£63.50
Cadac Safari ChefCompare 2 Prices
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Cadac Skottel topCompare 2 Prices
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
£132.00
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Sumo
£147.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£140.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-5-UL (147255)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£116.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSR DragonFly
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac 2-Cook 3 Pro Deluxe 30 mbar
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel