Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
from £132.001 offerManufacturer: Cadac
• Gas Stove
• Power: 4 kW
• Gas Consumption: 291 g/h
• Number of grilling surfaces: 2
• Ignition system: piezo ignition
• Carrying bag
• Dimensions: W57 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Cadac 2-Cook 2 Pro Deluxe Stove 20220EU
New Cadac 2-Cook 2 Pro Deluxe Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£132.00
£136.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Number of grilling surfaces: 2
Ignition system: piezo ignition
Carrying bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Energy
Power:4 kW
Gas Consumption:291 g/h

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)
£34.00
Cadac 2-Cook Grill Plate (ribbed)Compare 1 Prices
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Cadac Skottel topCompare 2 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Cadac Safari ChefCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac 2-Cook Pro Delux 30 mbar
ultimate-outdoors
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel