Campingaz Party Grill 200

Price History
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,000 W
• Fuel: CV470+, CV300+, propane, butane gas cylinder
• Gas Consumption: 145 g/h
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Removable Work Surface: Yes
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party Grill 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Campingaz Gas Party Grill 200 Portable Stove Beach BBQ Camping Picnic Garden 2000023716
Campingaz Gas Party Grill 200 Portable Stove Beach BBQ Camping Picnic Garden, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Gas Party Grill 200 Portable Stove Beach BBQ Camping Picnic Garden 2000023716
Campingaz Gas Party Grill 200 Portable Stove Beach BBQ Camping Picnic Garden, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV, portable camping BBQ with various cooking options, gas camping stove and BBQ in one, with non-stick grilling plate and
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV, portable camping BBQ with various cooking options, gas camping stove and BBQ in one, with non-stick grilling plate and...
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200 BBQ and Stove 2000023716
Campingaz Party Grill 200 BBQ and Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV BBQ & Stove, Portable Gas Grill for Outdoor Use
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV BBQ & Stove, Portable Gas Grill for Outdoor Use, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV Portable Camping BBQ Stove With Pan Support Outdoor
Campingaz Party Grill 200 CV Portable Camping BBQ Stove With Pan Support Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£107.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. pot stand, grill grate, and transport lid
Dimensions
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 32 Centimetre
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:2.84 kg
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Fuel:CV470+, CV300+, propane, butane gas cylinder
Gas Consumption:145 g/h
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:Yes
Removable Work Surface:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Party Grill 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Icetime Plus 30 l
£44.26
Campingaz Icetime Plus 30 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
£5.99
Campingaz CV 300 PlusCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£7.95
Campingaz CV 470 PlusCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£54.99
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£29.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz CP 250
£8.99
Campingaz CP 250Compare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£49.20
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
£24.95
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Safari Chef
£63.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£51.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£49.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR TrailShot
£65.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£61.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£66.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Destination Kitchen Set 24
£61.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
leisure-depot
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel