Campingaz Camp Bistro 3

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
from £25.00to £49.9918 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,200 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Gas Consumption: 160 g/h
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Removable Work Surface: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping Stove, 2200-watt Capacity, Compact Outdoor Cooker, Includes Carry case for Easy Transport, Black B09KNQL782
COMPACT AND POWERFUL: easy-to-use gas cartridge camping stove (2200 W) with piezo ignition, infinitely adjustable flame; sturdy pan support for pots and pans up to 26 cm in diameter MAXIMUM SAFETY: The double safety valve integrated into the gas regulator prevents accidental leakage; a cartridge safety lock ensures the cartridge is securely inserted in the gas stove PRACTICAL DESIGN: Powered by Campingaz CP 250 gas cartridge, which is concealed within an integrated cartridge compartment during use; the cartridge can also be disconnected when not completely empty EUROPE-WIDE AVAILABILITY: Campingaz has an extensive gas cartridge distribution network in a number of countries across Europe; see campingaz.comgasfinder for a full list of dealers DIMENSIONS: 34 x 28 x 13 cm; gas consumption 160 gh; run time 1 h 15 min; weight 1.5 kg; fits pot sizes 12-26 cm; not suitable for indoor use; includes transport case
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Camping Stove 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£27.95
£33.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz Stove Camp Bistro 3 Camping Single Burner Hiking Outdoors Piezo 2000038753
Campingaz Stove Camp Bistro 3 Camping Single Burner Hiking Outdoors Piezo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Stove Camp Bistro 3 Camping Single Burner Hiking Outdoors Piezo 2000038753
Campingaz Stove Camp Bistro 3 Camping Single Burner Hiking Outdoors Piezo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove 1 burner Camping Stove, 2200W Compact Outdoor Cooker 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove 1 burner Camping Stove, 2200W Compact Outdoor Cooker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove 1 burner Camping Stove, 2200W Compact Outdoor Cooker 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove 1 burner Camping Stove, 2200W Compact Outdoor Cooker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Bistro 3 Single Burner Disposable Canister Gas Camping Stove 2000038753
Campingaz Bistro 3 Single Burner Disposable Canister Gas Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping One Size, Black 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping One Size, Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove + 4 Pack CP250 Gas Cannisters 2000038753-CP250
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove + 4 Pack CP250 Gas Cannisters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping Stove, 2200-watt Capacity, C... 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping Stove, 2200-watt Capacity, C..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Gas Camping Stove 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Gas Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£36.19
£39.64
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping Stove, 2200-watt Capacity, C... 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping Stove, 2200-watt Capacity, C..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 2000038753, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 2000038753, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping One Size, Black 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, Camping One Size, Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove, 1 burner, camping stove, 2200-watt capacity,... 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro Stove, 1 burner, camping stove, 2200-watt capacity,..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 2000038753
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Transport case included
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Fuel:Gas
Gas Consumption:160 g/h
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:Yes
Non-Stick Coating:No
Removable Work Surface:No
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 8 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£24.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 4 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£80.00
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.63
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
£5.99
Campingaz CV 300 PlusCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
towsure
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £5.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel