Petromax Enamel plate

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Enamel plate
from £22.99to £23.952 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Plate
• Material: Enamelled, Steel
• Number of Parts: 2
• Dimensions: W220 mm x H20 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 229 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Enamel plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Black Enamel Camping Plates – Pack of 2 PX-PLATE-S
Petromax Black Enamel Camping Plates – Pack of 2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Set of 2 Enamel Plates - Medium / White - Camping Outdoor Tablewear.
Petromax Set of 2 Enamel Plates - Medium / White - Camping Outdoor Tablewear., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H20 mm x D220 mm
Weight:229 g
Material
Material:Enamelled, Steel
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Enamel plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
funkyleisure
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel