Petromax Atago

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Atago
from £142.28to £327.4211 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Charcoal Grill
• Fuel: Charcoal, charcoal briquettes, and firewood
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Can be used as a grill, oven, stove, or fire bowl
• Foldable
• Version: grill grate
• Grill surface: Ø 42 cm
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Atago
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Atago Griddle Plate
Petromax Atago Griddle Plate, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£142.28
£148.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
PETROMAX ATAGO GAS GRILL ATAGO-GG28 Gas Barbeque/camping stove
PETROMAX ATAGO GAS GRILL ATAGO-GG28 Gas Barbeque/camping stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petromax Atago Collapsible Stainless Steel Gas BBQ Grill
Petromax Atago Collapsible Stainless Steel Gas BBQ Grill, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Atago Gas Grill
Petromax Atago Gas Grill, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£209.00
£214.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Atago BLACK Collapsible BBQ Grill Fire Pit & Stove PT1ATAGO
Petromax Atago BLACK Collapsible BBQ Grill Fire Pit & Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Petromax Atago Charcoal Grill - Stainless Steel PT1ATAGO
Petromax Atago Charcoal Grill - Stainless Steel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£227.05
Shipping: Free
Petromax Atago Charcoal BBQ - Stainless Steel Barbeque & Fire Pit PT1ATAGO
Petromax Atago Charcoal BBQ - Stainless Steel Barbeque & Fire Pit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Atago Stainless Steel Folding All in One Fire Pit / BBQ / Stove
Petromax Atago Stainless Steel Folding All in One Fire Pit / BBQ / Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Atago 4 in 1 Grill PT1ATAGO
Petromax Atago 4 in 1 Grill, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£256.82
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Atago Gas Grill
Petromax Atago Gas Grill, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£290.70
£296.55
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Petromax Atago Firepit BBQ Stove PT1ATAGO
Petromax Atago Firepit BBQ Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£327.42
£333.27
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Can be used as a grill, oven, stove, or fire bowl
Foldable
Version: grill grate
Grill surface: Ø 42 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Energy
Fuel:Charcoal, charcoal briquettes, and firewood
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Atago
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£18.00
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 3 Prices
Petromax TG3
£244.80
Petromax TG3Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Petromax Dimego Camping OvenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
carousel-store
prodImage
£142.28
Shipping: £5.85
haighagriltd
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel