Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t

Price History
• Fire pot
• Material: Cast iron
• Capacity max. (approx.): 5.2 l
• Pot capacity (approx.): 4 l
• Lid capacity (approx.): 1.2 l
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H14.6 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETROMAX DUTCH OVEN FT4.5-T - MEDIUM SIZED 3.5L COOKING POT FLAT BOTTOM NO LEGS
PETROMAX DUTCH OVEN FT4.5-T - MEDIUM SIZED 3.5L COOKING POT FLAT BOTTOM NO LEGS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Unisex – Adult Fire Pot, Black, 4.5
Fully cast iron pot Ideal for outdoor cooking and in the home oven For your camping, outdoor and leisure activities. The lid can be used as an optional serving plate or pan.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity max. (approx.): 5.2 l
Pot capacity (approx.): 4 l
Lid capacity (approx.): 1.2 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H14.6 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:7.65 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Petromax kx25Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Atago
£194.99
Petromax AtagoCompare 4 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 5 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£86.98
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Petromax Rocket stove rf33Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£82.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Lite+
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£81.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5
£83.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£80.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
haighagriltd
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel