Petromax Fire pot ft4.5

Manufacturer: Petromax
from £79.99to £104.274 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Fire pot
• Material: Cast iron
• Capacity max. (approx.): 5.2 l
• Pot capacity (approx.): 4 l
• Lid capacity (approx.): 1.2 l
• With feet
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H18.6 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• Weight: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Dutch Oven - 3.5 Litre Cast Iron Fire Pot with Lid & Legs ft4.5
Petromax Dutch Oven - 3.5 Litre Cast Iron Fire Pot with Lid & Legs, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax ft4.5 Dutch Oven Cast Iron for Cooking and Baking with Lid, Handle and Feet for 2 to 5 People 3.5 Litres 2N-0W36-Z5DS
Fully cast iron pot Ideal for outdoor cooking and in the home oven For your camping, outdoor and leisure activities. The lid can be used as an optional serving plate or pan.
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
PETROMAX DUTCH OVEN FT4.5 - MEDIUM SIZED 3.5L COOKING POT
PETROMAX DUTCH OVEN FT4.5 - MEDIUM SIZED 3.5L COOKING POT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Unisex ? Adult Fire Pot, Black, 4.5
Features Fully cast iron pot Ideal for outdoor cooking and in the home oven For your camping, outdoor and leisure activities. The lid can be used...
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity max. (approx.): 5.2 l
Pot capacity (approx.): 4 l
Lid capacity (approx.): 1.2 l
With feet
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H18.6 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:8 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron

Price History

1M
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-1 (147251)
£99.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
funkyleisure
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
savvysurf LTD
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel