Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
from £79.14to £106.142 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• Camping Kitchen 2 CV gas stove
• 2 individually adjustable 2 kW stainless steel burners
• Removable dishwasher-safe pot grids for up to 24 cm diameter
• Compact design with integrated side handles and steel lock
• Operates with Campingaz gas cartridge CV 470 Plus, available worldwide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV Stove, Portable Two Burner Gas Cooker, Outdoor Grill, White B08145Z6LD
Powerful: Two high-performance, fully adjustable 2 kW stainless steel burners; push and turn knobs for full flame control; removable dishwasher-safe pan supports hold two pans up to 24 cm in diameter Compact and slim design: Easy to use gas cooker with manual ignition; folds up compact, side panels come with built-in carry grips and the lid has a secure, steel Lock Enhanced design: The lid covers the cooking top for protection and works as a wind deflecting Shield when it is open Wide Availability: Runs on Campingaz gas cartridge CV 470 Plus (runtime: 1 H 30 min), high availability in over 50 countries Size (open/closed): 49 x 45 x 33/49 x 35 x 10 cm, gas consumption: 291 g/h; Weight: 3.8 kg; gas stoves are not suitable for indoor use; hose and regulator are included
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV Portable Stove 2 x 2000W Burners 3138522114022
The Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV is a lightweight, portable and powerful two burner stove, perfect for campsite cooking. Its compact and slim...
prodImage
£106.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping Kitchen 2 CV gas stove
2 individually adjustable 2 kW stainless steel burners
Removable dishwasher-safe pot grids for up to 24 cm diameter
Compact design with integrated side handles and steel lock
Operates with Campingaz gas cartridge CV 470 Plus, available worldwide

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£24.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel