Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l

Price History
• Cooler Box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 26 L
• Material: Polyurethane
• Cooling performance (+/-1°C): 24 h
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz - Coolbox - Icetime Plus - 26 Liters - Blue 703925
Very sturdy cooler box with lid-closing handle Very efficient insulation due to the foam insulation Lid can also be used as a tray Ergonomic handle with safety block system
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Campingaz Blue Icetime Plus Icebox Cool Box Hard Cooler - 26 Litre 2000024962
Campingaz Blue Icetime Plus Icebox Cool Box Hard Cooler - 26 Litre, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Cooler Cool Box IceTime Plus 26L Camping Caravan Picnic Fishing 2000024962
Campingaz Cooler Cool Box IceTime Plus 26L Camping Caravan Picnic Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26L Cooler Box
SportinganewandmodernstylefromCampingaz,theIcetimePluscoolersareperfectforaday-longpicnicoratriptothebeach. SportinganewandmodernstylefromCampingaz,
prodImage
£41.95
£47.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Cooling performance (+/-1°C): 24 h
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Material
Polyurethane
Volume
26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£118.97
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 4 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£63.94
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 6 Prices
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
£5.99
Campingaz CV 300 PlusCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£7.95
Campingaz CV 470 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£54.99
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz CP 250
£8.99
Campingaz CP 250Compare 1 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£49.20
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
£24.95
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3Compare 7 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
Charlies Stores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
csl-wales
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel