Campingaz CV 470 Plus

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
from £10.95to £29.9910 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• Gas cartridge
• Fuel: Butane/Propane gas
• Volume: 0.8 L
• Safety valve
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz CV 470 Plus Camping Gas Cartridge - 450g 2179821
Campingaz CV 470 Plus Camping Gas Cartridge - 450g, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£10.95
£16.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge Butane Propane 2179821
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge Butane Propane, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.46 / Unit
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable for Campingaz camping stoves, camping grills or lamps, 450 g powerful butane/propane mix (80/20) B0CL9VMF9V
The information below is per-pack only The information below applies to each unit in the pack STRONG PERFORMANCE AND QUALITY: Valve cartridge with high performance butane/propane blend; Manufacturing and quality control in our own factory in Europe (Lyon, France) EASY TO CONNECT: with patented and self-sealing EasyClic Plus safety valve, simply click the device onto the cartridge and turn until it clicks into place, absolutely secure and tight connection SAFE REMOVAL: The screw cartridge can be removed even if it is not yet completely empty; ideal for operation on multiple devices and for safe transport COMPABILITY AND AVAILABILITY: Gas cartridge fits all Campingaz valve cartridge devices (e.g. Party Grill 400 CV, Bivouac, Lumostar Lantern); Worldwide availability in over 50 countries Campingaz CV 470 Plus valve gas cartridge; Size approx.: 11 x 14 cm, weight: 710 g, content: 450 g; fits all Campingaz CV camping stoves and lanterns
prodImage
£27.16
£31.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Campingaz Camoingaz CV470 Gas Cartridge 2179821
Camoingaz CV470 Gas Cartridge, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus 69f66c35dd929b3e29db8cda
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus 69f66c35dd929b3e29db8cda
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Grove Campingaz Cv470 Cartridge 2179821
Campingaz Cv470 Cartridge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge, valve cartridge with standard size, Blue 2179821
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge, valve cartridge with standard size, Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Cv300 Plus Gas Cartridges X 4 Gas Canisters 3000006258
Campingaz Cv300 Plus Gas Cartridges X 4 Gas Canisters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£29.99
£34.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Campingaz CV470 PLUS 4 Pack Propane Butane Mix For Camping-Hiking-Cooking-BBQ 3000006258
Campingaz CV470 PLUS 4 Pack Propane Butane Mix For Camping-Hiking-Cooking-BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Safety valve
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Weight:710 g
Energy
Fuel:Butane/Propane gas
Properties
Volume:0.8 L

Price History

1M
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz CV360
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
towsure
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £5.99
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.46 / Unit
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel