Optimus Crux Lite

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Crux Lite
from £46.183 offersManufacturer: OptimusPrice History
• Cooker
• Power: 3,000 W
• Fuel: Butane/Propane
• Burning time: approx. 90 minutes
• Dimensions: W57 mm x H71 mm x D56 mm
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.18
Shipping: £3.98
Best Prices
£57.12
Shipping: £5.85

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Crux Lite Lightweight Cooking Stove
Optimus Crux Lite Lightweight Cooking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£46.18
£50.16
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Wood To Water Outdoors Optimus Crux Lite Gas Stove
Optimus Crux Lite Gas Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.12
£62.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Optimus Crux Lite Stove
Features Average boil time for 1 L of water: 3 min/1 l water, depending on climate, altitude etc. Average burn time: up to 60 min at maximum output...
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Burning time: approx. 90 minutes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H71 mm x D56 mm
Weight:72 g
Energy
Power:3,000 W
Fuel:Butane/Propane

Price History

1M
Optimus Crux Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Terra Xpress HE
£43.51
Optimus Terra Xpress HECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: £3.98
carousel-store
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: £5.85
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel