SOTO Amicus with igniter

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Amicus with igniter
from £35.50to £98.136 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Camping stove
• Power: 3,030 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Gas Consumption: 165 g/h
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Valve with triple O-ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Amicus with igniter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Outdoors SOTO Amicus with Stealth Igniter
SOTO Amicus with Stealth Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Soto Amicus Stove With Stealth Igniter OD-1NVE
Soto Amicus Stove With Stealth Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Soto Amicus Stove with Stealth Igniter. Highly recommended for first time stove users
Description The Soto Amicus is a reliable, high performance/low-cost stove. Highly recommended for first time stove users. Lightweight and compact...
prodImage
£98.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
SOTO Amicus Stove with Stealth Igniter - Lightweight Backpacking Gas Stove (81g) OD1NVE
SOTO Amicus Stove with Stealth Igniter - Lightweight Backpacking Gas Stove (81g), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
SOTO Amicus pocket camping stove with Stealth Igniter OD-1NVE
SOTO Amicus pocket camping stove with Stealth Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Soto Amicus with Stealth Igniter Backpack Stove OD1NVE
Soto Amicus with Stealth Igniter Backpack Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.28
£71.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Valve with triple O-ring
4 pot supports
Foldable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Weight:81 g
Energy
Power:3,030 W
Fuel:Gas
Gas Consumption:165 g/h
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Amicus with igniter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
castleberg
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.13
Shipping: Free
theescapades
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel