MSR PocketRocket 2

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR PocketRocket 2
from £38.21to £77.8013 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,900 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: No
• Boiling time: 3.5 min/l
• Includes storage sack and windscreen
• Dimensions: W51 mm x H102 mm x D51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Msr PocketRocket 2 Stove MSR-09884-AMZ
Ultra-light Extremely easy to transport Durable design Set-up in 3 minutes, without tools Gas not included
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Ultralight Backpacking Camping Stove 09884
Ultralight isobutene-propane backpacking stove weighs just 73G (2.6 oz) Flame easily adjusts from a simmer to a rolling boil; boils 1 liter of water in just 3.5 minutes Easy-to-use design needs no priming, preheating or pressurizing Serrated pot supports accommodate a range of cooking pot sizes and fold exceptionally small Includes ultralight hard shell protective carry case
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket 2 Compact Camping Stove MSR-09884
MSR PocketRocket 2 Compact Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£38.25
£41.25
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Ultralight Backpacking Camping Stove 09884
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Ultralight Backpacking Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Ultralight Backpacking Camping Stove
MSR PocketRocket 2 Ultralight Backpacking Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove 09884
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket 2 Stove - Ultra lightweight backpacking camping stove.
MSR PocketRocket 2 Stove - Ultra lightweight backpacking camping stove., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket 2 Camping Stove 09884
MSR PocketRocket 2 Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Msr PocketRocket 2 Stove
Ultra-light Extremely easy to transport Durable design Set-up in 3 minutes, without tools Gas not included
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + 2 Isopro 110g Gas Cannisters 09884-2ISO110
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + 2 Isopro 110g Gas Cannisters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Ultra light Fast Boiling Stove / Gas Cooker 76g Latest Model 09884
MSR Pocket Rocket 2 Ultra light Fast Boiling Stove / Gas Cooker 76g Latest Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + 2 Isopro 227g Gas Cannisters 09884-2ISO227
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + 2 Isopro 227g Gas Cannisters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + LowDown Remote Adaptor + 2 Isopro 227g Gas 11582-09884-2ISO227
MSR Pocket Rocket II Stove + LowDown Remote Adaptor + 2 Isopro 227g Gas, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Boiling time: 3.5 min/l
Includes storage sack and windscreen
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 mm x H102 mm x D51 mm
Weight:73 g
Energy
Power:2,900 W
Fuel:Gas
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:No

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: £3.00
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel