MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
from £29.74to £40.957 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Kitchen Utensils Set
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 8
• Contents: folding spoon, spatula, ultralight cutting board, salt and pepper shakers, spray bottle, and dish towel
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Msr Ultralight Utensil and Dish-Washing Kitchen Set 1228
Lightweight, basic kitchen set includes the essentials in one convenient package Spoon includes calibration marks for common measurements Spatula includes serrated edge that cuts soft meats and cheeses easily Includes folding spoon, spatula, ultralight cutting board, salt & pepper shaker, squeeze bottle, PackTowl dish towel, and stuff sack Whole set weighs just 4.8 oz Packs down to 8 x 6 x 2.5 in (20.3 x 15.2 x 6.4 cm)
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Msr Ultralight Utensil and Dish-Washing Kitchen Set child-50744
Lightweight, basic kitchen set includes the essentials in one convenient package Spoon includes calibration marks for common measurements Spatula includes serrated edge that cuts soft meats and cheeses easily Includes folding spoon, spatula, ultralight cutting board, salt & pepper shaker, squeeze bottle, PackTowl dish towel, and stuff sack Whole set weighs just 4.8 oz Packs down to 8 x 6 x 2.5 in (20.3 x 15.2 x 6.4 cm)
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
MSR Ultralite Kitchen Cookware Set 03140
MSR Ultralite Kitchen Cookware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set Ultralight 7 Utensils Lightweight In Bag 03140
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set Ultralight 7 Utensils Lightweight In Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Utensils Set 03140
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Utensils Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
New MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
New MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: folding spoon, spatula, ultralight cutting board, salt and pepper shakers, spray bottle, and dish towel
Dimensions
Weight:140 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Number of Parts
8

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.26
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel