Trangia Mini

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia Mini
from £28.99to £39.436 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Mini Trangia Stove
• Weight: 350 g
• Dimensions: Ø150x67mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Mini Trangia Stove 327508
Trangia Mini Trangia Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trangia Mini 1 Person Cookset With Spirit Burner Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing B000LN7HUC
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia Mini stove includes one saucepans sized 0.8L and a 15cm non-stick frying pan/lid, a stormproof gas burner and pot handle GAS BURNER INCLUDED – The Swedish made gas burner is easy to use, has a fast boiling time, and keeps the cookware free from soot. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete Trangia Mini cook set packs away to a compact 15cm diameter and 6.7cm high, weighing just 0.33kg. It is a practical stove for the solo walker or multi-sport competitor.
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Mini Trangia Aluminium Stove - Spirit Burner - Backpacking, Lightweight 327508
Mini Trangia Aluminium Stove - Spirit Burner - Backpacking, Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£32.40
£36.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Trangia Mini Compact Stove & Burner Kit: Pan, Frypan/Pan Lid | Camping Equipment 327508
Trangia Mini Compact Stove & Burner Kit: Pan, Frypan/Pan Lid | Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Mini Trangia Aluminium Alcohol Stove and cookset 327508
Trangia Mini Trangia Aluminium Alcohol Stove and cookset, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Trangia Mini 1 Person Cookset With Spirit Burner Complete Camping 28-T, Unset 327508
Trangia Mini 1 Person Cookset With Spirit Burner Complete Camping 28-T, Unset, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Mini spirit stove - 1-person stove - Stand including burner - 0.7 l aluminum pot - Lid/pan - Tongs - Dimensions 145 x 65 mm - Weight 330 g
Mini Trangia Stove
Weight: 350 g
Dimensions: Ø150x67mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.86
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
£89.95
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
£104.78
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Mini
summitsonline
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
goodyearsoutdoorsltd
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: £3.95
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel