Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
from £74.11to £79.952 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Cookware set for 1-2 people
• Windshield included
• Suitable for trekking
• Non-stick pan
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRANGIA 27-3 Ultralight Alcohol Stove Kit H5-8BN5-MFBE
Stove with 2 ultralight aluminum 1.0 L saucepans, 1 ultralight aluminum non-stick 7" fry pan.
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27 Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner & Series Multi-disc, Silver, 7-Inch B0BNKPG3F8
Product 1: Stove with 2 pans (1L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (18cm) Product 1: Kettle Product 1: Weight: 860g Product 2: 18cm multi-purpose plastic disc Product 2: Fits Trangia 27 stove Product 2: Use as a cutting board or a colander Product 2: It also has an opening to fit over the handle for easy straining.
prodImage
£79.95
£84.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Spirit burner - 1 aluminum pot (1 liter) - 1 aluminum pot (1 liter with measurement markings) - 1 non-stick frying pan (18 cm diameter) - Handle tongs - Weight approx. 850 g
Cookware set for 1-2 people
Windshield included
Suitable for trekking
Non-stick pan

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel