Trangia 25-6 (Gas)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
from £119.07to £157.004 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia Large Storm Cooker UL ALU 25-6 with Gas Burner
• Material: Aluminum
• Capacity: 2.5 liters
• Gas burner for fast and efficient cooking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 25 Cookset With Gas Burner & Kettle & 25 Series Multi-disc - Silver, Size 25 B096KT6XYR
Product 1: Stove with 2 pans (1.75L & 1.5L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (22cm) Product 1: Kettle Product 1: Weight: 1055g Product 2: 21cm multi-purpose plastic disc Product 2: Weight: 86g Product 2: Fits Trangia 25 stove
prodImage
£119.07
£123.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia 25 Non-Stick With Gas Burner & 25 Series Multi-disc - Silver, Size 25 B096KQS6GP
Product 1: Stove with 2 non-stick pans (1.75L & 1.5L) Product 1: 1 non-stick frying pan (22cm) Product 1: Weight: 980g Product 2: 21cm multi-purpose plastic disc Product 2: Weight: 86g Product 2: Fits Trangia 25 stove
prodImage
£134.34
£138.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia 25-6 Non stick With Gas Burner - 147256 TRXCOOKER01DT88
Trangia 25-6 Non stick With Gas Burner - 147256, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
TRANGIA 25-6 Ultralight Non Stick Stove Kit TRXCOOKER 01D T90
...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Gas burner with 3000 watt output - 2 pots with non-stick coating (1.75 l and 1.5 l) - 1 non-stick frying pan (Ø 22 cm) - 1 aluminum kettle (0.9 l) - Handle tongs - Weight approx. 1290 g
Trangia Large Storm Cooker UL ALU 25-6 with Gas Burner
Material: Aluminum
Capacity: 2.5 liters
Gas burner for fast and efficient cooking

Price History

1M
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.86
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 2 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Svea
£120.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Carbon
£117.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jetboil Sumo
£122.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
prodImage
£119.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel