Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
from £139.951 offerManufacturer: Trangia
• Cookware set
• Material: Aluminum
• 2 aluminum pots (1.75 l and 1.5 l)
• Non-stick frying pan: 22 cm diameter
• Water kettle
• Windshield
• Burner
• Tongs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 25-3 HA Stove 150253
Trangia 25-3 HA Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 aluminum pots (1.75 l and 1.5 l)
Non-stick frying pan: 22 cm diameter
Water kettle
Windshield
Burner
Tongs
Strap
Packed size: 22 x 10.5 cm
Dimensions
Weight:1.29 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.31
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel