Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
from £54.99to £66.952 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Compact cookware set for 1-2 people
• Proven for decades on outdoor trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-1 Stove Alloy Pans TRXCOOKER01AT91
Trangia 27-1 Stove Alloy Pans, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-1 UL Alloy Pans Cookset - 140271 TRXCOOKER01AT91
Trangia 27-1 UL Alloy Pans Cookset - 140271, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cooking Set - Alcohol burner - 1 pot (1 liter) - 1 pot (1 liter with measurement markings) - 1 frying pan (18 cm diameter) - Handle tongs - Completely made of aluminum - Weight approx. 850 g
Compact cookware set for 1-2 people
Proven for decades on outdoor trips

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.86
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 2 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)
£89.95
Trangia 27-5 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel