Primus Lite XL

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Lite XL
from £80.00to £139.9510 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 1,700 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: W123 mm x H162 mm x D177 mm
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Lite XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Lite XL Backpacking Stove System P356040
Primus Lite XL Backpacking Stove System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite XL Stove System child-74047
Burner locks securely to the pot when in use and packs together with a 230g gas canister inside pot for ultimate travel experience Oversized and foldable control valve for precise flame control Laminar Flow Burner Technology offers a lower center of gravity making the stove stable, lighter and more compact Piezo ignition, no lighter required Includes pot support pegs to use with any non-system pot or pan, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Primus
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus Lite XL Backpacking Stove System II 1Litre - Blue P356051
Primus Lite XL Backpacking Stove System II 1Litre - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite XL Stove System P356040
Features Burner locks securely to the pot when in use and packs together with a 230g gas canister inside pot for ultimate travel experience ...
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Lite XL Stove System
Primus Lite XL Stove System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£110.96
£115.95
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus Lite XL Stove System II 1.0L, Buner, 1L Pot, Lid Doubles as Cup
Primus Lite XL Stove System II 1.0L, Buner, 1L Pot, Lid Doubles as Cup, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus Lite XL Stove System II 1.0L P356047
Primus Lite XL Stove System II 1.0L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite XL Stove System P356040
Primus Lite XL Stove System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite XL Stove System 356041
Primus Lite XL Stove System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite Ultra XL 1.0L Stove P356045
Primus Lite Ultra XL 1.0L Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W123 mm x H162 mm x D177 mm
Weight:460 g
Energy
Power:1,700 W
Fuel:Gas
Properties
Electronic Ignition:Yes
Volume:1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Lite XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz 400 SG
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 25-7 HA (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Lite XL
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel