Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)
from £94.99to £124.958 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Cooking set
• Fuel: Spiritus
• Material: Aluminum
• 2 pots: 1 l volume
• Pan: 18 cm diameter
• Windshield
• Burner
• Tongs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing TRXCOOKER02TT91
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia 27-8 stove includes two saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap. A 0.6L Kettle is included SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED – Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete 27-8 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.825kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing B001BX867E
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia 27-8 stove includes two saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap. A 0.6L Kettle is included SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED – Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete 27-8 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.825kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised Cookset with Kettle and Spirit Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing TRXCOOKER02TT91
COMPLETE CAMPING COOKING SYSTEM – The original Trangia Stove is designed and made in Sweden. It is a compact, lightweight cook kit perfect for all outdoor needs. Trangia stove sets can be complemented with pots and pans made from various materials, cases, multi-disc, and several other practical accessories. COOK KIT FOR 1 To 2 PEOPLE – The Trangia 27-8 stove includes two saucepans sized 1.0L (one inner and one outer), a frying pan, a windshield (upper and lower part), spirit burner, handle and strap. A 0.6L Kettle is included SPIRIT BURNER INCLUDED – Spirit burner for alcohol-based fuels. Easy to use due to its simple construction. Suitable for families, hikers, scouting groups and others who want to have a simple and functional burner. ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM – The complete 27-8 cook set packs away to a compact 18.5cm diameter and 10cm high, weighing just 0.825kg. Easily portable for backpacking, expeditions, trekking, mountaineering and camping. DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia stoves are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-8 Hardanodized Stove with Kettle, Multi, One Size TRXCOOKER02TT91 27-8UL/HA
Manufacturer: Trangia. Price: 100 - 200 EUR Not in stock Area: spirit cooker.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-8 UL/HA Camping Storm cooker Stove Non-Stick pan Kettle Spirit Burner 327740
Trangia 27-8 UL/HA Camping Storm cooker Stove Non-Stick pan Kettle Spirit Burner, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27-8 Stove Hard Anodised Pans with Kettle 327740
Trangia 27-8 Stove Hard Anodised Pans with Kettle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27 Hardanodised Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner,Grey
Brand: Trangia Color: Grey Features: Stovewith2hardanodizedpans(1L) 1fryingpan(18cm) Kettle Weight:860g Stovewith2hardanodizedpans(1L)...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised With Kettle 160278 327740
Trangia 27-8 Hard Anodised With Kettle 160278, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 pots: 1 l volume
Pan: 18 cm diameter
Windshield
Burner
Tongs
Strap
Water kettle: 0.6 l volume
Dimensions
Weight:860 g
Energy
Fuel:Spiritus
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.31
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Quick 2 System
£99.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (147252)
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia 25-1 (147251)
£99.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-8 HA (Spiritus)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel