Campingaz CV 300 Plus

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
from £5.99to £11.9810 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• Gas cartridge
• Fuel: Butane/Propane gas
• Volume: 0.24 L
• Click fastener
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H10.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz CV300+ Lamp Stove Camping Fishing Disposable Gas Cartridge
Campingaz CV300+ Lamp Stove Camping Fishing Disposable Gas Cartridge, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£5.99
£11.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz CV 300 Plus Camping Gas Cartridge 2179842
Campingaz CV 300 Plus Camping Gas Cartridge, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£6.50
£12.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz - Cv300 Pi Cart. V Bu/Pro 3138522109318
High Performance and Quality: Valve cartridge with high-performance butane/propane mix (80/20); manufacturing and quality control in our own factory in Europe (Lyon, France) Hassle Free Installation: With a self-sealing safety valve - simply push and turn the device onto the cartridge until you hear a click for a secure and tight connection Safe Removal: The cartridge can be removed and re-attached, even if not yet empty - an ideal solution if you need to operate multiple devices or transport your cartridge between uses Compatibility and Availability: Fits all Campingaz devices which run on valve cartridges (e.g.:Party Grill, Bivouac or Lumostar Plus PZ lantern); worldwide availability in more than 50 countries Scope of Supply: Campingaz CV 300 Plus Valve Gas Cartridge; size approx: 9 x 10.5 cm, weight: 410 g, capacity/gas: 240 g; ideal for camping, garden, balcony, terrace or trekking
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Campingaz - Gas cartridge CV300 Plus
A gas cylinder After disconnecting, can be reused thanks to the 'easy-clic' Connection Contains butane and propane gas Can also be used at lower temperatures and at higher altitudes
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz Butane Propane Gas Cartridge CV300 240g Camping Hiking Fishing BBQ New
Campingaz Butane Propane Gas Cartridge CV300 240g Camping Hiking Fishing BBQ New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV Plus Gas Cartridge CV 300 Plus CV300
Campingaz CV Plus Gas Cartridge CV 300 Plus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£8.93
£12.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Campingaz CV300 Plus Gas Cartridge 220g Canister for Camping Stoves 2179842
Campingaz CV300 Plus Gas Cartridge 220g Canister for Camping Stoves, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Campingaz® CV300 Plus Butane/Propane Gas Cartridge 240g 2179842
Campingaz® CV300 Plus Butane/Propane Gas Cartridge 240g, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welding Gas Cylinders
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz® CV300 Valved Cartridge 2179842
Campingaz® CV300 Valved Cartridge 2179842, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£10.82
Shipping: Free
BOX OF 2 Campingaz CV300+ Lamp Stove Fishing Disposable Gas Cartridge
BOX OF 2 Campingaz CV300+ Lamp Stove Fishing Disposable Gas Cartridge, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£11.98
£17.97
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Click fastener
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H10.5 Centimetre
Weight:410 g
Energy
Fuel:Butane/Propane gas
Properties
Volume:0.24 L

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz CV 300 Plus
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £5.99
towsure
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £5.99
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel