Optimus Terra Solo

Price History
• Cookware
• Set Consisting of: Pot with spout, frying pan (also usable as lid for pot), mesh carry bag
• Material: Aluminum
• Number of Parts: 2
• Heat exchanger on the bottom of the cooking pot
• Pot size: 0.6 l
• Frying pan size: 0.32 l
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Terra Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Terra Solo Cook Pot Set 0.6L OPT8020708
Optimus Terra Solo Cook Pot Set 0.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Terra Solo Cooking Set, 0.6 L, Grey, Aluminium, Mess Kit 5V-1MVV-DEN2
Versatile and efficient cooking sets made from hard anodised aluminium with non-stick coating On the go, the Tera Solo offers perfect space for a gas cartridge, a Crux/Crux Lite gas stove and a folding spork. Weight: 200 g. Dimensions: 107 x 136 mm diameter, mesh bag.
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Terra Solo Cooking Set, 0.6 L, Grey, Aluminium, Mess Kit 5V-1MVV-DEN2
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Optimus Terra Solo Cooking Set 0.6 L, 8020708
Features Versatile and efficient cooking sets made from hard anodised aluminium with non-stick coating On the go, the Tera Solo offers perfect...
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Heat exchanger on the bottom of the cooking pot
Pot size: 0.6 l
Frying pan size: 0.32 l
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Number of Parts
2
Set Consisting of
Pot with spout, frying pan (also usable as lid for pot), mesh carry bag

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Terra Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Crux Lite
£39.86
Optimus Crux LiteCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£209.00
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 2 Prices
Optimus Terra Xpress HE
£41.89
Optimus Terra Xpress HECompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux
£45.70
Optimus CruxCompare 2 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.44
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Optimus Polaris OptifuelCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£62.00
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£20.50
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Spare Parts Kit Svea
£28.80
Optimus Spare Parts Kit SveaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£22.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light my Fire Spork Titan
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lassen S
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Campingaz Twister Connect CV
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£25.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel