Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l

Price History
• Food container
• Volume: 0.47 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Extra large opening, easy to fill
• 100% leak-proof
• Dimensions: W9.3 Centimetre x H14.2 Centimetre x D9.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thermos Stainless King Food Jar, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel, Matte black., 0,47 Liter
READY TO USE ANYWHERE The days of unhealthy ready meals are numbered! With THERMOS insulation performance, food reliably stays hot for 9 hours or cold for 14 hours. Safe handling from outside included. Absolutely tight, no leakage, no dripping! Even hot soup is safely packaged here. So you can enjoy it on the go without any worries. WITH SPOON AND SERVING BOWL A foldable stainless steel spoon is perfectly stored in the lock. The lid works equally well as a serving bowl (not insulated). GOOD TASTE Without inner coating, without BPA. The focus here is on pure taste! The food container with its iconic design also has a lot to offer visually. BUILT TO LAST robust 18/8 stainless steel and perfectly crafted components. Once you pick up the original, you won't want to miss out on these long-lasting and reliable companions. The flasks have a borosilicate glass inner liner that is evacuated to 1 × 10-5 mm Hg to maintain the temperature of liquid nitrogen or solid CO2 for longer. The exterior is made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel with handles and ventilated lids secured by two toggle clamps. Highly recommended for safe transportation of liquid nitrogen and sample storage.
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Thermos Stainless King Food Jar 0.47l, Midnight Blue, stainless steel thermos container with spoon, 6h hot/24h cold, absolutely tight for soup, cereal, thermal food container, dishwasher-safe 910500
READY TO USE ANYWHERE The days of unhealthy ready meals are numbered! With THERMOS Insulation performance keeps food reliably hot for 9 hours or cold for 14 hours. Safe touch from outside included ABSOLUTELY TIGHT, no leakage, no dripping! Even hot soup is safely packaged here. So you can enjoy it on the go without worries WITH SPOON AND SERVING BOWL A foldable stainless steel spoon is perfectly stored in the lid. The lid works equally well as a serving bowl (not insulated) GOOD TASTE Without inner coating, without BPA. Here, pure taste is paramount! The food container with an iconic design also has a lot to offer visually BUILT TO LAST robust 18/8 stainless steel and perfectly finished components. Anyone who picks up the original won't want to miss the long-lasting and reliable companions anymore Please note that the item may appear slightly darker due to different lighting conditions in the Imaging Center
prodImage
£27.68
£31.89
Shipping: £4.21
with shipping: £4.21
Stainless King Food Jar Cranberry 0,47l B018KIXAZU
Top rack dishwasher safe Thermos insulation technology, double walled stainless steel Extra large opening, easy to fill Practical twist closure with integrated folding stainless steel spoon Impact- and shatter-proof, no inner coating, Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
THERMOS Stainless King Food Jar 0,47l Matte Stainless Steel Edelstahl 4001.205.047
THERMOS Stainless King Food Jar 0,47l Matte Stainless Steel Edelstahl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Ice Cubes, Trays & Moulds
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stainless King Food Jar Cranberry 0,47l B018KIXAZU
Top rack dishwasher safe Thermos insulation technology, double walled stainless steel Extra large opening, easy to fill Practical twist closure with integrated folding stainless steel spoon Impact- and shatter-proof, no inner coating, Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Thermos Stainless King Food Jar 0.47l, Midnight Blue, stainless steel thermos container with spoon, 6h hot/24h cold, absolutely tight for soup, cereal, thermal food container, dishwasher-safe OR-TSHQ-RZDO-Bekl
READY TO USE ANYWHERE The days of unhealthy ready meals are numbered! With THERMOS Insulation performance keeps food reliably hot for 9 hours or cold for 14 hours. Safe touch from outside included ABSOLUTELY TIGHT, no leakage, no dripping! Even hot soup is safely packaged here. So you can enjoy it on the go without worries WITH SPOON AND SERVING BOWL A foldable stainless steel spoon is perfectly stored in the lid. The lid works equally well as a serving bowl (not insulated) GOOD TASTE Without inner coating, without BPA. Here, pure taste is paramount! The food container with an iconic design also has a lot to offer visually BUILT TO LAST robust 18/8 stainless steel and perfectly finished components. Anyone who picks up the original won't want to miss the long-lasting and reliable companions anymore Please note that the item may appear slightly darker due to different lighting conditions in the Imaging Center
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extra large opening, easy to fill
100% leak-proof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.3 Centimetre x H14.2 Centimetre x D9.3 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:0.47 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Twister Connect CV
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cast iron stack grate
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Travellers World
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: £4.21
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel