Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
from £19.99to £29.954 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Boiler
• Material: Aluminum
• Capacity: 2.5 l
• Lid
• Handle
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can With Lid 327569
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can With Lid, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trangia 2.5L Aluminium Billy Can Pot With Lid and Wire Handle B000YKDN1O
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company 2.5 L ALUMINIUM BILLY CAN WITH LID - Can be used with the Trangia 27 Series Stove LARGE POT – Can be used on other heat sources when camping, hiking, backpacking or on expedition PACKABLE – Your Trangia 27 Stove Set fits neatly inside the large pot DIMENSIONS – 20cm diameter x 13.2cm height; weight 395g
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252 327569
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy can Cooking Pot with Lid 501252, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can with Lid & Handle Aluminium Cooking Pot 27 Series 327569
Trangia 2.5 Litre Billy Can with Lid & Handle Aluminium Cooking Pot 27 Series, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£29.95
£33.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 2.5 l
Lid
Handle
Dimensions
Weight:395 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.90
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
summitsonline
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel