Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
from £23.47to £32.995 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Camping pot
• Volume: 0.6 L
• Material: Aluminum, Ceramic, Plastic, Silicone
• Silicone handle
• Incl. carrying pouch
• Diameter: 9.4 cm
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Trek Pot Pot Series Multicolor 0,6 L P741400-30011080
Aluminum Pack Size Ø 9.4 H 9 Cm Weight 140 G Primus;7330033909968;790562;Trek Pot;Outdoors Camp Kitchen;Camping Coffee & Tea Pots;Multicolor
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Primus Trek Pot Pot Series Multicolor 0,6 L RP-741400
Aluminum Pack Size Ø 9.4 H 9 Cm Weight 140 G Primus;7330033909968;790562;Trek Pot;Outdoors Camp Kitchen;Camping Coffee & Tea Pots;Multicolor
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Primus Trek Pot 0.6L P741400
Primus Trek Pot 0.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Trek Pot 0.6L P741400
Primus Trek Pot 0.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Trek Pot - 0.6Lt P741400
Primus Trek Pot - 0.6Lt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silicone handle
Incl. carrying pouch
Diameter: 9.4 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre
Weight:140 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Ceramic, Plastic, Silicone
Properties
Volume:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel