MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
from £27.19to £30.953 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Coffee Press Set
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Compatible with: MSR WindBurner
• Weight: 45.7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press 1.8L Kit
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press 1.8L Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Kit, 1.8-Liter, Red 1263
These coffee presses turn your windburner stove system into a Rapid, windproof brewing machine Durable stainless steel strainer disc and a flexible Perimeter gasket to Seal out coffee grinds for the freshest, cleanest brew The whole piece easily disassembles and lays flat for packing with the other components inside your windburner system Available in 1L or 1.8L Compatible with the MSR WindBurner only
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Msr Coffee Press Windburner 1.8L 09312
Msr Coffee Press Windburner 1.8L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: MSR WindBurner
Dimensions
Weight:45.7 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:1.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel