SOTO Amicus

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Amicus
from £31.74to £59.427 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Gas Stove
• Power: 3,030 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Gas Consumption: 167 g/h
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: No
• Pot support: ø 10.5 cm
• Burner head: ø 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Amicus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soto Cooker Amicus ST Od 1NV 4953571093086
SOTO s first cost-effective cooker with high-end performance. Amicus is a lightweight, compact and shockproof cooker whose specially shaped burner head and concave burner surface ensure strong performance even in windy conditions Power: 2600 kcal/h 3030 W 10210 BTU Burning time: Burns approx. 1.5 hours. With 8 oz. / 250g canister; Burn time: Burns approx. 1.5 hours. With 8 oz. / 250 g canister Dimensions: in use: 7.6 cm width, diameter 10.00 cm diameter, 8.6 cm height, when storage: 4.3 cm width, 4.00 cm diameter, 7.5 cm height
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Soto Amicus Stove
Soto Amicus Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£33.99
£38.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Soto Amicus Stove NO IGNITOR AMCNS
Soto Amicus Stove NO IGNITOR, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Soto Amicus Stove high performance/low-cost stove.
Description Launched in 2015, the Soto Amicus is a reliable, high performance/low-cost stove. Highly recommended for first time stove users.
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
SOTO Outdoors SOTO Amicus
SOTO Amicus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Soto Amicus Stove
Soto Amicus Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.18
£39.16
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
SOTO Amicus Compact Lightweight Camping Stove
SOTO Amicus Compact Lightweight Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pot support: ø 10.5 cm
Burner head: ø 4 cm
Dimensions
Weight:72 g
Energy
Power:3,030 W
Fuel:Gas
Gas Consumption:167 g/h
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:No

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Amicus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.99
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel