Soto Fusion Trek

Manufacturer: SOTO
Soto Fusion Trek
from £73.96to £89.996 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Gas Stove
• Power: 3,260 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Material: Metal
• Windshield
• Weight: 182 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soto Fusion Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Fusion Trek with Micro Regulator ONE SIZE SILVER child-104751
High heat output (3260 W) Over 300 microflames distribute the heat optimally Very finely adjustable Burns very quietly SOTO Micro Regulator Technology, Weight: 0.6062712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Soto
prodImage
£73.96
£78.95
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Soto Fusion Trek with Micro Regulator Stove
Soto Fusion Trek with Micro Regulator Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£80.99
£85.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Soto Fusion Trek Stove with Micro Regulator OD-1FT
Soto Fusion Trek Stove with Micro Regulator, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
SOTO Fusion Trek Detachable Compact Stove w/Micro Regulator Valve System
SOTO is proud to introduce its first micro regulator detachable stove that works with outdoor gas canisters. The emergence of a separate Micro...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SOTO Fusion Trek w/Micro Regulator Backpacking Stove OD-1FT
SOTO Fusion Trek w/Micro Regulator Backpacking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
SOTO Fusion Trek free standing camping stove with micro regulator OD-1FT
SOTO Fusion Trek free standing camping stove with micro regulator, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Windshield
Dimensions
Weight:182 g
Energy
Power:3,260 W
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Number of Burners:1

Price History

1M 3M
Soto Fusion Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
SOTO AmicusCompare 8 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£40.95
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£70.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£73.96
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel